Residential Trash out Illegally at 2 Schrepel Pl, 1, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Citation has been issued at location for trash issues. - 29 days ago #101003963141
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

Trash was put out away from city trash pick up and there have been skunks/rodents all over the place



address: 2 Schrepel Pl, 1, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 781118.8994024766, 2948073.968794822

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33673667, -71.03785

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 12:59pm Closed with status: Resolved. Citation has been issued at location for trash issues.
Thu Sep 16, 2021 11:25am Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 11:25am Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 11:25am Submitted via iPhone Iphone