Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Beaver St & Beacon St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 29 days ago #101003963148
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

Contractors continue to take resident only spots every day



address: Intersection Of Beaver St & Beacon St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771820.3771540078, 2954930.1522187325

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35568332999999, -71.07211383

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 17, 2021 12:02am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Sep 16, 2021 11:29am Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 11:29am Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 11:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone