Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Walnut St & Mount Vernon St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 29 days ago #101003963169
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

Illegally parked please ticket



address: Intersection Of Walnut St & Mount Vernon St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773398.6951130086, 2955884.4347421355

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35828002579199, -71.06625664449187

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 17, 2021 12:02am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Sep 16, 2021 11:39am Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 11:39am Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 11:39am Submitted via iPhone Iphone