Illegal Parking at 14 Walnut St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 29 days ago #101003963171
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

Illegally parked please ticket



address: 14 Walnut St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773419.8153004181, 2955866.3045933456

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35822998158091, -71.06617884504158

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 17, 2021 12:02am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Sep 16, 2021 11:40am Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 11:40am Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 11:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone