Overflowing Trash Can at Public Alley 433

CLOSED Noted. No evidence found, Referred to dpw clean-up. - 29 days ago #101003963203
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

A mess again here. Fairfield st and public alley 433

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 432 & Public Alley No. 433, Boston

coordinates x,y: 769066.9397150103, 2952877.227801526

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35008750517352, -71.08233779926445

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 02:25pm Closed with status: Noted. No evidence found, Referred to dpw clean-up.
Thu Sep 16, 2021 11:53am Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 11:53am Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 11:53am Submitted via iPhone Iphone