Broken Sidewalk at 60 Anderson St

CLOSED Case Noted. Dear Constituent,. Sent to NGRID for repair. Regards,. Rich DiMarzo. 781-853-9016. - about 1 month ago #101003963204
Photo_20210916_115300
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

N.grid repaired gas line,can we now have the bricks replaced



address: 60 Anderson St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773040.9297256912, 2956194.0497887623

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3591346, -71.0675745

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 01:36pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Dear Constituent,. Sent to NGRID for repair. Regards,. Rich DiMarzo. 781-853-9016.
Thu Sep 16, 2021 11:54am Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 11:54am Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 11:54am Submitted via Android Android