Residential Trash out Illegally at 15 Worcester Sq, 15 5, Roxbury

CLOSED Noted. No code violation found at this time. Bag of cat litter. - 29 days ago #101003963244
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

Out early



address: 15 Worcester Sq, 15 5, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771112.0145562253, 2947960.2953301063

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33656756919293, -71.07486305406681

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 02:15pm Closed with status: Noted. No code violation found at this time. Bag of cat litter.
Thu Sep 16, 2021 12:27pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 12:27pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 12:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone