Needle Clean-up at Back Bay Fens

CLOSED Resolved. Need more information df. - 30 days ago #101003963253
Photo_20210916_123218
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

One needle, orange cap is in a hole and needle itself is sitting nearby. Gps should be pretty accurate.

Quantity of Needles: One

Property Type: Public



address: Intersection Of Jersey St & Park Dr, Boston

coordinates x,y: 765481.649857407, 2949454.922369167

coordinates lat,lng: 42.340744, -71.095661

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 12:47pm Closed with status: Resolved. Need more information df.
Thu Sep 16, 2021 12:33pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 12:33pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 12:33pm Submitted via Android Android