Illegal Parking at 23 Glencoe St, Brighton

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 29 days ago #101003963285
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

NY car park in a residential area. Please ticket it. New York FDZ 1100



address: 23 Glencoe St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 751288.2638730984, 2954551.0030259322

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35490047842483, -71.14808170131515

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 11:57pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Sep 16, 2021 12:50pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 12:50pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 12:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone