Illegal Parking at 200 Marion St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. tagged. - 29 days ago #101003963313
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

Car parked over curb cut blocking entrance and egress to driveway please tag and tow thank you



address: 200 Marion St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 781913.1608297962, 2962187.0384056764

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3754513, -71.0346276

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 04:08pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. tagged.
Thu Sep 16, 2021 01:00pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 01:00pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 01:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone