Residential Trash out Illegally at 81 Waltham St, Roxbury

CLOSED Noted. Ticket has been issued. - 29 days ago #101003963341
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

Trash out way too early.



address: 81 Waltham St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772241.7949034631, 2950454.422768125

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34339600405188, -71.07063808271573

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 01:50pm Closed with status: Noted. Ticket has been issued.
Thu Sep 16, 2021 01:16pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 01:16pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 01:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone