Litter at 180 Seaver St, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. Street sweeper swept clean the street. - 29 days ago #101003963375
Ukb4ylxnipronaaqebf5
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

Tree debris.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 180 Seaver St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 767149.3168937318, 2937505.267193338

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30793177220807, -71.08970526605843

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 01:38pm Closed with status: Resolved. Street sweeper swept clean the street.
Thu Sep 16, 2021 01:35pm Opened