Litter at Intersection Of E Canton St & Albany St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Cleaned up. - 29 days ago #101003963395
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

Opened bag of trash left on sidewalk next to a tree at the corner of East Canton and Albany.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of E Canton St & Albany St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772858.5851338947, 2948211.426671645

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33723261228263, -71.06839859641602

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 02:47pm Closed with status: Resolved. Cleaned up.
Thu Sep 16, 2021 01:45pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 01:45pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 01:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone