Litter at 51 Clarkson St, 1, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. Placed in for collections. - about 1 month ago #101003963409
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

2nd floor unit moved out left trash and the sanitation company never took the tv's.

Specific Location: Residential Trash out Illegally



address: 51 Clarkson St, 1, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 773164.1950165938, 2937786.557213477

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3086221, -71.0674638

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 02:30pm Closed with status: Resolved. Placed in for collections.
Thu Sep 16, 2021 01:54pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 01:54pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 01:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone