Residential Trash out Illegally at 108 Ellington St, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. Violation issued. - 29 days ago #101003963413
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

Overgrown weeds on property grounds



address: 108 Ellington St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 769469.9701527057, 2935223.2210765267

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30163876436865, -71.08116754337314

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 04:26pm Closed with status: Resolved. Violation issued.
Thu Sep 16, 2021 01:55pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 01:55pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 01:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone