Illegal Parking at 195 Commonwealth Ave, Apt 10

CLOSED Case Noted. - 29 days ago #101003963443
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

They have been parked since 8:22 am at the meter. Meter has expired long ago. No tickets. Nothing and it's 2:18 pm



address: 195 Commonwealth Ave, Apt 10, Boston

coordinates x,y: 769521.1559966158, 2953462.387201275

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3516870823934, -71.08064686017181

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 11:56pm Closed with status: Case Noted.
Thu Sep 16, 2021 02:18pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 02:18pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 02:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone