Litter at 47 Englewood Ave, Brighton

CLOSED Resolved. Sidewalk is clean . No violation. - about 1 month ago #101003963453
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

Construction concrete is spilling out into the sidewalk by the dumpster. I should not have to walk through wet concrete in my neighbourhood. Thanks.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 47 Englewood Ave, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 751569.1340996707, 2948486.8405479216

coordinates lat,lng: 42.338257, -71.1471354

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 17, 2021 10:17am Closed with status: Resolved. Sidewalk is clean . No violation.
Thu Sep 16, 2021 02:23pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 02:23pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 02:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone