Residential Trash out Illegally at 38 N Bennet St, 1

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket has been issued. - 29 days ago #101003963455
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

Illega trash



address: 38 N Bennet St, 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776517.2984951512, 2958551.6617049286

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36555484127474, -71.05466689921079

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 04:30pm Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket has been issued.
Thu Sep 16, 2021 02:24pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 02:24pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 02:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone