Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Trenton St & Prescott St, East Boston

OPENED 29 days ago #101003963503
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

Tow ZONE sign faded and in need of replacement... tow zone must also be vigorously enforced. Please install a FRESH sign ASAP.

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of Trenton St & Prescott St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 782867.6764430975, 2964154.442068043

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38083551274809, -71.03105509521026

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 02:53pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 02:53pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 02:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone