Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Marlou Ter & Lamartine St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. clear. - about 1 month ago #101003963512
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

Car parked in a resident area for 2 days now without resident sticker



address: Intersection Of Marlou Ter & Lamartine St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 762143.3619703843, 2939005.5914182714

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31211333, -71.10818617

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 05:39pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. clear.
Thu Sep 16, 2021 03:03pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 03:03pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 03:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone