Residential Trash out Illegally at 720 Bennington St, Apt 101, East Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Cited for trash and debris improperly stored at location. - 29 days ago #101003963614
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

This old rusty chain link fence is still sitting here by the Bennington arms parking lot. They took the fence down over a year ago.



address: 720 Bennington St, Apt 101, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 787850.4544824233, 2965701.2624874418

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38500332999999, -71.01258055000001

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 17, 2021 07:44am Closed with status: Resolved. Cited for trash and debris improperly stored at location.
Thu Sep 16, 2021 04:00pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 04:00pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 04:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone