Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Princeton St & Brooks St, East Boston

CLOSED Resolved. No citation issued at this time. Trash has been removed from location upon arrival. - 28 days ago #101003963668
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

Near 116 Brooks



address: Intersection Of Princeton St & Brooks St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 781918.9161788438, 2963153.350251211

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3781027758049, -71.03458678741565

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 17, 2021 07:58am Closed with status: Resolved. No citation issued at this time. Trash has been removed from location upon arrival.
Thu Sep 16, 2021 04:40pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 04:40pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 04:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone