Illegal Graffiti at 95 Causeway St

OPENED Case Resolved. working properly. - 29 days ago #101003963693
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

Offensive: No

Object: Traffic Signals or Control Boxes



address: 95 Causeway St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774539.3945323301, 2958292.619184492

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36487212892047, -71.06199052407311

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 05:00pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 05:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone