Litter at Intersection Of Coolidge Rd & Holman St, Allston

CLOSED Noted. Trash day in this area this morning. Thank you. - 29 days ago #101003963705
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Coolidge Rd & Holman St, Allston

coordinates x,y: 756115.9723966449, 2956203.2795229377

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35937832999999, -71.13019450000002

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 17, 2021 06:46am Closed with status: Noted. Trash day in this area this morning. Thank you.
Thu Sep 16, 2021 05:06pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 05:06pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 05:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone