Residential Trash out Illegally at 48 Melrose St

CLOSED Noted. Unable to cite no evidence found. - 28 days ago #101003963708
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

Out to early and not in proper bag



address: 48 50 Melrose St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772722.3137892621, 2952473.3471661205

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34892933587711, -71.06882292257029

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 17, 2021 09:03am Closed with status: Noted. Unable to cite no evidence found.
Thu Sep 16, 2021 05:08pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 05:08pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 05:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone