Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Holton St & Telford St, Brighton

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. Duplicate CRM. Work Order already submitted for signage replacement. - 29 days ago #101003963719
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

One way and no turn sign down, may cause accidents.

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of Holton St & Telford St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 754037.1260324452, 2956609.985135867

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36051881670547, -71.13787960553613

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 17, 2021 06:46am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. Duplicate CRM. Work Order already submitted for signage replacement.
Thu Sep 16, 2021 05:19pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 05:19pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 05:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone