Broken Sidewalk at 12 16 Clarendon St

CLOSED Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101003964102 for status of the permanent repair. - 29 days ago #101003963748
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

Missing bricks



address: 12 16 Clarendon St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771735.3467799467, 2950885.328903162

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34458540320872, -71.07250341442551

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 17, 2021 06:04am Closed with status: Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101003964102 for status of the permanent repair.
Thu Sep 16, 2021 05:45pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 05:45pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 05:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone