Residential Trash out Illegally at 2 Manning St

CLOSED Noted. Bags of debris have been sent in for collection. - 28 days ago #101003963756
Photo_20210916_175044
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

Again more construction debris in bags. It's multiplying. Please remove it. It's not mine.



address: 2 Manning St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 760706.6366380752, 2927258.6023364505

coordinates lat,lng: 42.27989684, -71.11369461

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 17, 2021 08:01am Closed with status: Noted. Bags of debris have been sent in for collection.
Thu Sep 16, 2021 05:52pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 05:52pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 05:52pm Submitted via Android Android