Broken Sidewalk at 157 W Newton St, Roxbury

OPENED 29 days ago #101003963789
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

The bricks were taken up over six months ago and not replaced.



address: 157 W Newton St, 1, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770316.3380297709, 2950149.7996395

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34258648465995, -71.07776580852341

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 06:11pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 06:11pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 06:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone