Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 416 & Public Alley No. 417

CLOSED Noted. No code violations found at above address. - 28 days ago #101003963791
Photo_20210916_181139
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

Trash out out after pickup today. Thx!



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 416 & Public Alley No. 417, Boston

coordinates x,y: 768764.152506362, 2953573.5264621396

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35200223, -71.08344533

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 17, 2021 08:47am Closed with status: Noted. No code violations found at above address.
Thu Sep 16, 2021 06:13pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 06:13pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 06:12pm Submitted via Android Android