Residential Trash out Illegally at 143 157 South St

CLOSED Resolved. No code enforcement violation found. - 28 days ago #101003963828
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

Trash in front of 118 south street. Been there since Wednesday and is now all over the sidewalk



address: 143 157 South St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775761.9437247388, 2953187.1403791043

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35084528722324, -71.05756484981531

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 17, 2021 10:20am Closed with status: Resolved. No code enforcement violation found.
Thu Sep 16, 2021 06:30pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 06:30pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 06:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone