Street Lights at Brookline Ave @ Fullerton St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. Per contractor, Found light working 1/20/2022. - 4 months ago #101003963829
Photo_20210916_183155
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

red fire globe gone.

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: Intersection Of Fullerton St & Kilmarnock St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 764000.2504315749, 2950939.7656805133

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3448376, -71.1011147

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 21, 2022 10:24am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. Per contractor, Found light working 1/20/2022.
Thu Sep 16, 2021 06:32pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 06:32pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 06:32pm Submitted via Android Android