Litter at 109 Stoughton St, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. Serviced. - 29 days ago #101003963898
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

Hello, our yard waste wasn't picked up today, is it possible to get it picked up tonight or tomorrow? Thanks!

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 109 Stoughton St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 774651.5133520719, 2940242.2114250693

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31533969999999, -71.06191870000005

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 17, 2021 01:10pm Closed with status: Resolved. Serviced.
Thu Sep 16, 2021 07:40pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 07:40pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 07:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone