Residential Trash out Illegally at 669 Washington St, Brighton

CLOSED Resolved. Will refer to be removed. - 29 days ago #101003963974
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

Trash on sidewalk four days before trash day



address: 669 Washington St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 745279.4798175874, 2953392.728811503

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35178801092526, -71.17032853905198

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 17, 2021 09:11am Closed with status: Resolved. Will refer to be removed.
Thu Sep 16, 2021 09:51pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 09:51pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 09:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone