Other at 671 Washington St, Brighton

CLOSED Resolved. Cited for overgrown. - 29 days ago #101003963975
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

Weeds growing everywhere protruding onto the sidewalk. Absentee landlord not taking care of property.



address: 671 Washington St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 745235.6125556658, 2953391.7510333923

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35178579299932, -71.17049083766148

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 17, 2021 09:13am Closed with status: Resolved. Cited for overgrown.
Thu Sep 16, 2021 09:53pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 09:53pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 09:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone