Other at Intersection Of M St & E Second St, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Porta poti has been removed. - 17 days ago #101003963980
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

Porta potty between the baseball fields and basketball court and Lee Playground is extremely unsanitary and needs to be cleaned. It is not safe to use.



address: Intersection Of M St & E Second St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 782411.1390514517, 2948268.078486522

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33725, -71.03306667

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 29, 2021 10:43am Closed with status: Resolved. Porta poti has been removed.
Thu Sep 16, 2021 10:02pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 10:02pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 10:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone