Broken Sidewalk at Intersection Of Prince St & Hanover St

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. this case was entered and sub,itteds to the I&E team Falvio. - 18 days ago #101003963983
Photo_20210916_220651
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

Extremely dangerous. Someone is going to get hurt right on Hanover Street



address: Intersection Of Prince St & Hanover St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776697.9614710971, 2958112.5781407617

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3643474, -71.0540069

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 28, 2021 08:59am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. this case was entered and sub,itteds to the I&E team Falvio.
Thu Sep 16, 2021 10:07pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 10:07pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 10:07pm Submitted via Android Android