Residential Trash out Illegally at 40 Shepard St, Brighton

CLOSED Resolved. Cited for dumpsters on street. - 29 days ago #101003963988
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021



address: 40 Shepard St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 750539.438254812, 2951417.907653635

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34631159536732, -71.1508995173805

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 17, 2021 08:32am Closed with status: Resolved. Cited for dumpsters on street.
Thu Sep 16, 2021 10:18pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 10:18pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 10:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone