Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Jersey St & Queensberry St

CLOSED Resolved. No violation found. - 29 days ago #101003964002
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

Residents put their trash at the city trash everyday.



address: Intersection Of Jersey St & Queensberry St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 765115.0756857755, 2950199.3953521936

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34279161958089, -71.09700387003603

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 17, 2021 07:42am Closed with status: Resolved. No violation found.
Thu Sep 16, 2021 11:01pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 11:01pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 11:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone