Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Jersey St & Queensberry St

CLOSED Resolved. No violation found. - 29 days ago #101003964011
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

Male putting 6 bags of trash next to city trash



address: Intersection Of Jersey St & Queensberry St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 765113.0826637798, 2950202.930284797

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34280134539286, -71.09701118026454

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 17, 2021 07:41am Closed with status: Resolved. No violation found.
Thu Sep 16, 2021 11:11pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 11:11pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 11:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone