Other at 440 Talbot Ave, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket has been issued. - 29 days ago #101003964021
Photo_20210916_231955
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

Overgrown bushes impeding approx 3' of sidewalk access. This was originally reported months ago and no action taken by the property owner to address the issue.



address: 440 Talbot Ave, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 773084.0747508162, 2930817.4074662784

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28949949, -71.06789052

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 17, 2021 10:16am Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket has been issued.
Thu Sep 16, 2021 11:21pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 11:21pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 11:21pm Submitted via Android Android