Illegal Parking at 2 City Point Ct, South Boston

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. - 29 days ago #101003964035
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

Blocking the street can't take a right because of cars on both sides



address: 2 City Point Ct, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 783570.2589851514, 2948612.2890846017

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33817703068215, -71.02877255174396

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 11:52pm Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case.
Thu Sep 16, 2021 11:49pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 11:49pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 11:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone