Street Lights at 700 Commonwealth Ave

CLOSED Resolved. Converted 175 mercury ballast to LED Acorn.Y.R C.G R.D. - about 1 month ago #101003964050
Fuecwfmrstyx3xgtbdxo
Submitted Fri Sep 17, 2021

175 mercury ballast needs to be converted to LED

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? Yes



address: 700 Commonwealth Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 763196.7368816998, 2952657.1235891315

coordinates lat,lng: 42.349560357424075, -71.10405743122102

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 17, 2021 01:03am Closed with status: Resolved. Converted 175 mercury ballast to LED Acorn.Y.R C.G R.D.
Fri Sep 17, 2021 12:38am Opened