Street Lights at 702 Commonwealth Ave

CLOSED Resolved. Converted 175 mercury ballast to LED Acorn.Y.R C.G R.D. - about 1 month ago #101003964051
Ync1mhtbitxdxgh3ed9w
Submitted Fri Sep 17, 2021

175 mercury ballast needs to be converted to LED

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? Yes



address: 702 Commonwealth Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 763060.9292365718, 2952704.9845045465

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34969341802958, -71.1045590043068

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 17, 2021 12:52am Closed with status: Resolved. Converted 175 mercury ballast to LED Acorn.Y.R C.G R.D.
Fri Sep 17, 2021 12:46am Opened