Street Lights at 685 777 Commonwealth Ave

CLOSED Resolved. Converted 175 mercury ballast to LED Acorn.Y.R C.G R.D. - about 1 month ago #101003964053
Msy1ls16rrrtrib9ncdy
Submitted Fri Sep 17, 2021

175 mercury ballast needs to be converted to LED

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? Yes



address: 685 777 Commonwealth Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 763165.1003914101, 2952756.035414283

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34983217739275, -71.10417276620862

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 17, 2021 01:13am Closed with status: Resolved. Converted 175 mercury ballast to LED Acorn.Y.R C.G R.D.
Fri Sep 17, 2021 12:58am Opened