Street Lights at 685 777 Commonwealth Ave

CLOSED Resolved. Converted 175 mercury ballast to LED Acorn.Y.R C.G R.D. - about 1 month ago #101003964055
Fredpwfic4wz8bskqay3
Submitted Fri Sep 17, 2021

175 mercury ballast needs to be converted to LED Acorn

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? Yes



address: 685 777 Commonwealth Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 763170.5449999417, 2952774.1205558977

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34988173423396, -71.10415231436492

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 17, 2021 01:28am Closed with status: Resolved. Converted 175 mercury ballast to LED Acorn.Y.R C.G R.D.
Fri Sep 17, 2021 01:16am Opened