Illegal Parking at 4041 Washington St, Roslindale

CLOSED Case Resolved. tagged. - 28 days ago #101003964088
Photo_20210917_052043
Submitted Fri Sep 17, 2021

Car in busway



address: 4041 Washington St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 758191.9971365677, 2931477.246118743

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29150397, -71.12291789

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 17, 2021 08:24pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. tagged.
Fri Sep 17, 2021 05:20am Opened
Fri Sep 17, 2021 05:20am Opened
Fri Sep 17, 2021 05:20am Submitted via Android Android