Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 423 & Public Alley No. 424

CLOSED Noted. No code violations found at above address. - 29 days ago #101003964126
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 17, 2021



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 423 & Public Alley No. 424, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770684.414666465, 2953966.915828341

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35305574726532, -71.0763342027283

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 17, 2021 08:54am Closed with status: Noted. No code violations found at above address.
Fri Sep 17, 2021 06:41am Opened
Fri Sep 17, 2021 06:41am Opened
Fri Sep 17, 2021 06:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone