Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 423 & Public Alley No. 424

CLOSED Noted. No code violations found at above address. - 29 days ago #101003964127
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 17, 2021



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 423 & Public Alley No. 424, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770693.0493065204, 2953975.557425341

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35307934232275, -71.07630210003916

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 17, 2021 08:55am Closed with status: Noted. No code violations found at above address.
Fri Sep 17, 2021 06:42am Opened
Fri Sep 17, 2021 06:42am Opened
Fri Sep 17, 2021 06:42am Submitted via iPhone Iphone