Illegal Parking at Joslin Park

CLOSED Case Noted. Please resubmit case if vehicle is still there. - 28 days ago #101003964139
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 17, 2021



address: 10 Joslin Pl, Boston

coordinates x,y: 761940.6804169965, 2948637.643001558

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33854667000001, -71.10877217

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 17, 2021 04:10pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Please resubmit case if vehicle is still there.
Fri Sep 17, 2021 06:53am Opened
Fri Sep 17, 2021 06:53am Opened
Fri Sep 17, 2021 06:53am Submitted via iPhone Iphone